Kees Momma

 History
Given Name(s): Kees, Cornelis, Willem
Surname(s): Momma
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1965 June 22
Birth Place: Wassenaar, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Cornelis Willem Momma