Kees Vlak

Revisions
Given Name(s): Kees, Cornelis
Surname(s): Vlak
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1938 September 30
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2014 December 5
Death Place: Schoorl, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: musician
genre:
Type: composer
genre:

Also Known As

Cornelis Vlak