Bartho Braat

Revisions
Given Name(s): Bartho, Marcus, Bartholomeus
Surname(s): Braat
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1950 August 17
Birth Place: Leiden, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: actor

Also Known As

Marcus Bartholomeus Braat