Sjakie Schram

Revisions
Given Name(s): Sjakie, Jacob
Surname(s): Schram
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1927 February 2
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1989 May 20
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Jacob Schram