Ralph Inbar

Revisions
Given Name(s): Ralph, Ralf, Jacob
Surname(s): Inbar, Kamp
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1938 December 24
Birth Place: The Hague, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2004 March 15
Death Place: Hamburg, Germany

Categories

Type: television

Also Known As

Ralf Jacob Kamp