Wim Schut

Revisions
Given Name(s): Wim, Willem, Frederik
Surname(s): Schut
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1920 August 21
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2006 August 15
Death Place: Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: politician

Also Known As

Willem Frederik Schut