René Wijers

Revisions
Given Name(s): René, Theodorus, Renerus, Josephus
Surname(s): Wijers
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1891 January 27
Birth Place: Roermond, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1973 November 25
Death Place: Breda, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: politician

Also Known As

Theodorus Renerus Josephus Wijers