Piet Witteman

Revisions
Given Name(s): Piet, Petrus, Johannes
Surname(s): Witteman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1892 February 26
Birth Place: Nieuwendam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1972 September 28
Death Place: Haarlem, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: politician

Also Known As

Petrus Johannes Witteman