Revision History for Catherine Zeta-Jones

Date Editor
3/15/2013 Lucille
8/29/2012 Mike C
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Catherine, Zeta
Surname(s): Zeta, Jones
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1969 September 25
Birth Place: Swansea, the United Kingdom
Description: Winner of the Academy Award for Best Actress for 'Chicago' in 2002.

Categories

Type: actress
Year: 2002
movie: Chicago

Also Known As

Catherine Zeta Jones