Revision History for Bill Bradley

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bill, William, Warren
Surname(s): Bradley
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1943 July 28
Birth Place: Crystal City, the United States
Description: Basketball player.

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 1982
Type: gold
Year: 1964
event: basketball
country: United States
Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

William Warren Bradley