Revision History for Daniel, Duke of Västergötland

Date Editor
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Daniel
Surname(s): Westling
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1973 September 15
Description: Prince Daniel is the husband of Crown Princess Victoria of Sweden.

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 2010-
place: Sweden

Also Known As

Daniel Westling