Revision History for Mathilde of Belgium

Date Editor
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Mathilde
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1973
Description: Princess Mathilde is the wife of the heir apparent to the Belgian throne, Prince Philippe, Duke of Brabant.

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1999-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Mathilde d'Udekem d'Acoz