Revision History for Gabriel of Belgium

Date Editor
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 2003 August 20
Birth Place: Anderlecht, Belgium
Description: The first son and second child of King Philippe of Belgium and Queen consort Mathilde of Belgium.

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 2003-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Gabriël Boudewijn Karel Maria