Revision History for Tony Blair

Date Editor
2/6/2015 onomabot
9/6/2013 onomabot
9/6/2013 Mike C
9/10/2012 Mike C
8/24/2012 xPrincess27x
Given Name(s): Tony, Anthony, Charles, Lynton
Surname(s): Blair
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1953 May 6
Birth Place: the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1997-2007

Also Known As

Anthony Charles Lynton Blair