Revision History for Geno Auriemma

Date Editor
8/30/2023 Mike C
6/15/2021 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 onomabot
8/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Geno, Luigi
Surname(s): Auriemma
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1954 March 23
Birth Place: Montella, Italy
Description: Basketball coach.

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 2006

Also Known As

Luigi Auriemma