Revision History for Sandro Gamba

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 onomabot
9/13/2013 Mike C
8/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Sandro, Alessandro
Surname(s): Gamba
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1932 June 3
Birth Place: Italy
Description: Basketball coach.

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 2006

Also Known As

Alessandro Gamba