Revision History for Doris Day

Date Editor
5/14/2019 Lucille
5/13/2019 Sofia
3/15/2013 Lucille
8/29/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Doris, Mary, Ann
Surname(s): Day, Kappelhoff
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1922 April 3
Birth Place: Cincinnati, the United States
Death Date: 2019 May 13
Death Place: Carmel Valley Village, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Doris Mary Ann Kappelhoff