Revision History for Will Smith

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
3/16/2013 Lucille
8/29/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Will, Willard, Carroll
Surname(s): Smith
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1968 September 25
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Willard Carroll Smith II