Revision History for Ray Liotta

Date Editor
5/26/2022 Lucille
1/14/2016 onomabot
9/22/2013 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
8/29/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ray, Raymond, Allen
Surname(s): Liotta
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1954 December 18
Birth Place: Newark, the United States
Death Date: 2022 May 26
Death Place: Santo Domingo, the Dominican Republic

Categories

Also Known As

Raymond Allen Liotta