Revision History for Kirk Douglas

Date Editor
2/8/2020 Sofia
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/22/2013 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
8/29/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Kirk, Issur
Surname(s): Douglas, Danielovitch
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1916 December 9
Birth Place: Amsterdam city, the United States
Death Date: 2020 February 5
Death Place: Beverly Hills, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Issur Danielovitch