Revision History for Maggie Gyllenhaal

Date Editor
1/27/2016 Sofia
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/22/2013 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
8/29/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Maggie, Margalit, Ruth
Surname(s): Gyllenhaal
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1977 November 16
Birth Place: the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Margalit Ruth Gyllenhaal