Revision History for Burt Reynolds

Date Editor
9/6/2018 Lucille
3/15/2013 Lucille
8/30/2012 Mike C
8/30/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Burt, Burton, Leon
Surname(s): Reynolds
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1936 February 11
Birth Place: Lansing, the United States
Death Date: 2018 September 6
Death Place: Jupiter, the United States
Description: Emmy winner for 'Evening Shade' in 1991.

Categories

Type: actor
Year: 1991
show: Evening Shade

Also Known As

Burton Leon Reynolds Jr.