Revision History for Sophie of Bavaria

Date Editor
4/25/2014 Mike C
4/25/2014 Mike C
8/31/2012 faelivrin
8/31/2012 faelivrin
8/31/2012 faelivrin
Given Name(s): Sophie
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1805
Death Date: 1872

Categories

Type: duchess
Years: 1824-1872
place: Austria
Type: character
Year: 1992
play: Elisabeth
author: Michael Kunze

Also Known As

Princess Sophie of Bavaria