Revision History for Steve Jobs

Date Editor
5/21/2014 onomabot
4/23/2013 Lucille
12/31/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Steve, Steven, Paul
Surname(s): Jobs
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 February 24
Birth Place: San Francisco, the United States
Death Date: 2011 October 5
Death Place: Palo Alto, the United States

Categories

Type: businessperson

Also Known As

Steven Paul Jobs