Revision History for Jane Seymour

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
3/11/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jane, Joyce, Penelope, Wilhelmina
Surname(s): Seymour, Frankenberg
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1951 February 15
Birth Place: Hayes, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg