Revision History for Omar Sharif

Date Editor
7/10/2015 Lucille
9/17/2013 Mike C
3/11/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Omar, Michel, Demitri
Surname(s): Sharif, Chalhoub
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1932 April 10
Birth Place: Alexandria, Egypt
Death Date: 2015 July 10
Death Place: Cairo, Egypt

Categories

Also Known As

Michel Demitri Chalhoub