Revision History for Fionnula Flanagan

Date Editor
2/6/2017 Lucille
3/11/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Fionnula, Fionnghuala, Manon
Surname(s): Flanagan
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1941 December 10
Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Categories

Also Known As

Fionnghuala Manon Flanagan