Revision History for Gloria Stuart

Date Editor
5/1/2021 Lucille
3/12/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Gloria, Frances
Surname(s): Stuart, Stewart
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1910 July 4
Birth Place: Santa Monica, the United States
Death Date: 2010 September 26
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Gloria Stewart