Revision History for Milla Jovovich

Date Editor
4/2/2015 Sofia
3/12/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Milla, Milica
Surname(s): Jovovich
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1975 December 17
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine

Categories

Also Known As

Milica Jovovich