Revision History for Ian Holm

Date Editor
6/20/2020 Lucille
3/12/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ian, Holm
Surname(s): Holm, Cuthbert
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 September 12
Birth Place: Goodmayes, England
Death Date: 2020 June 19
Death Place: London, England

Categories

Also Known As

Ian Holm Cuthbert