Revision History for Rip Torn

Date Editor
7/10/2019 Lucille
3/13/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Rip, Elmore, Rual
Surname(s): Torn
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 February 6
Birth Place: Temple, the United States
Death Date: 2019 July 9
Death Place: Lakeville, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Elmore Rual Torn Jr.