Revision History for Sam Elliott

Date Editor
7/12/2017 Lucille
3/14/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Sam, Samuel, Pack
Surname(s): Elliott
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1944 August 9
Birth Place: Sacramento, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Samuel Pack Elliott