Revision History for Roy Disney

Date Editor
4/7/2013 Lucille
4/6/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Roy, Oliver
Surname(s): Disney
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1893 June 24
Birth Place: Chicago, the United States
Death Date: 1971 December 20
Death Place: Burbank, the United States

Categories

Type: businessperson

Also Known As

Roy O. Disney