Revision History for John de Mol

Date Editor
5/21/2014 onomabot
4/15/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): John
Surname(s): de Mol
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 April 24
Birth Place: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: businessperson

Also Known As

John de Mol Jr.