Revision History for Jacob van Zuylen van Nijevelt

Date Editor
9/10/2020 Mike C
10/21/2018 Lucille
4/19/2014 Mike C
4/17/2014 Mike C
4/17/2014 Mike C
4/24/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jacob, Pompejus, Pieter
Surname(s): van Zuylen van Nijevelt
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1816 June 29
Birth Place: Dordrecht, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1890 November 4
Death Place: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1861

Also Known As

Pompejus van Zuylen van Nijevelt