Revision History for Joey Ramone

Date Editor
1/18/2016 onomabot
7/24/2015 xPrincess27x
5/6/2015 Mike C
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/5/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Joey, Jeffrey, Ross
Surname(s): Ramone, Hyman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1951 May 19
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 2001 April 15
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock
Type: book
Year: 2008
title: I Wanna Be Your Joey Ramone
creator: Stephanie Kuehnert

Also Known As

Jeffrey Ross Hyman