Revision History for Axl Rose

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/15/2013 Mike C
8/5/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Axl, William, Bruce
Surname(s): Rose
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1962 February 6
Birth Place: the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

William Bruce Rose Jr.