Revision History for Tupac "2Pac" Shakur

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
1/18/2016 onomabot
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/23/2013 onomabot
8/16/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tupac, Lesane, Parish
Surname(s): Shakur, Crooks
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1971 June 16
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Death Date: 1996 September 13
Death Place: Las Vegas, the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Lesane Parish Crooks