Revision History for Al Gore

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/18/2013 onomabot
9/4/2013 Mike C
Given Name(s): Al, Albert, Arnold
Surname(s): Gore
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1948 March 31
Birth Place: the United States

Categories

Type: peace
Year: 2007

Also Known As

Albert Arnold Gore