Revision History for Stjepan Mesić

Date Editor
4/9/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Stjepan, Stipe
Surname(s): Mesić
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1934 December 24
Birth Place: Orahovica, Croatia
Description: Croatian politician and the second President of Croatia.

Categories

Type: president
Years: 2000-2010
place: Croatia

Also Known As

Stipe Mesić