Revision History for Vera Farmiga

Date Editor
8/12/2014 Lucille
5/1/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vera, Vera, Ann
Surname(s): Farmiga
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1973 August 6
Birth Place: Clifton, the United States
Description: American actress and film director.

Categories

Also Known As

Vera Ann Farmiga