Revision History for Steve McQueen

Date Editor
5/2/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Steve, Steven, Rodney
Surname(s): McQueen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1969 October 9
Birth Place: London, the United Kingdom
Description: British film director, producer, screenwriter, and video artist.

Categories

Type: director

Also Known As

Steven Rodney McQueen