Revision History for Kristen Wiig

Date Editor
5/3/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Kristen, Carroll
Surname(s): Wiig
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1973 August 22
Birth Place: Canandaigua, the United States
Description: American actress, comedian, producer and writer.

Categories

Type: screenwriter

Also Known As

Kristen Carroll Wiig