Revision History for Benny Hill

Date Editor
1/14/2016 onomabot
5/20/2014 onomabot
5/19/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Benny, Alfred, Hawthorne
Surname(s): Hill
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1924 January 21
Birth Place: the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1992 April 20
Death Place: the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Alfred Hawthorne Hill