Revision History for Cree Summer

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
5/19/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Cree, Summer
Surname(s): Summer, Francks
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1969 July 7
Birth Place: Los Angeles, the United States
Description: Canadian-American actress, musician, and voice actress.

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Cree Summer Francks