Revision History for Rock Hudson

Date Editor
1/14/2016 onomabot
5/20/2014 onomabot
5/19/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Rock, Roy, Harold
Surname(s): Hudson, Scherer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1925 November 17
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 1985 October 2
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Roy Harold Scherer, Jr.