Revision History for Groucho Marx

Date Editor
1/14/2016 onomabot
5/20/2014 onomabot
5/19/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Groucho, Julius, Henry
Surname(s): Marx
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1890 October 2
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 1977 August 19
Death Place: the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Julius Henry Marx