Revision History for Masaccio

Date Editor
5/21/2014 onomabot
5/19/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Masaccio, Tommaso
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1401 December 21
Birth Place: Italy
Death Date: 1428

Categories

Type: painter

Also Known As

Tommaso di Ser Giovanni di Simone