Revision History for Ragibagh Khan

Date Editor
6/2/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ragibagh, Tianshun
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1320
Death Date: 1328 November 14

Categories

Type: emperor
Years: 1328
place: Mongol Empire
Type: emperor
Years: 1328

Also Known As

Tianshun of Yuan