Revision History for Daoguang

Date Editor
2/6/2015 onomabot
6/3/2014 Mike C
6/3/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Mianning, Daoguang, Min Ning
Surname(s): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1782 September 16
Birth Place: China
Death Date: 1850 February 25

Categories

Name: Aixin Jueluo Mianning
Type: emperor
Years: 1820-1850

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Min Ning